Golden Revenge (TV Series 2018– )

Full Cast


Creators
Tom SternDirector
Josh GardnerWriter
Tom SternWriter
NameAs Character
Jessica Makinson Jessica MakinsonKathee Goode 12 episodes, 2019
Mo Mandel Mo MandelGeoffrey Koch 12 episodes, 2019
Agnes Albright Agnes AlbrightNastia 12 episodes, 2019
Amy Argyle Amy ArgyleTiffany 12 episodes, 2019
Vince Lozano Vince LozanoOtis 12 episodes, 2019
Karl T. Wright Karl T. WrightDoctor 3 episodes
James Austin Kerr James Austin KerrFrank 2 episodes
Kyriaki KyriakiNews Anchor 2 episodes
Trace Adkins Trace Adkins1 episode, 2019
David Cross David Cross1 episode, 2019
Ice-T Ice-T1 episode, 2019
Natasha Leggero Natasha Leggero1 episode, 2019
Blake Seltzer Blake SeltzerFather 1 episode, 2019
Matt Johnson Matt JohnsonField Reporter (2018) unknown episodes
Amir Abdalla Amir AbdallaParamedic (2018) unknown episodes
Frank Drank Frank DrankHank The Hunter (2018) unknown episodes
Thelma Gudmunds Thelma GudmundsMother (2018) unknown episodes
Tamir Yardenne Tamir YardenneWillie The Hobo (2018) unknown episodes
Series Produced by
Josh Gardnerexecutive producer (1 episode, 2019)Christopher Hanadaproducer (unknown episodes)
Colleen Hardline producer (unknown episodes)Tanner Klingproducer (unknown episodes)
Courtney Pratherco-producer (unknown episodes)
Series Music by
Greg Nicolett(unknown episodes)
Series Cinematography by
Garrett O'Brien(12 episodes, 2019)
Series Film Editing by
Jay Wade Edwards(12 episodes, 2019)Eric Stran(12 episodes, 2019)
Series Casting By
Nickole Doro(12 episodes, 2019)Shayna Sherwood(12 episodes, 2019)
Series Production Design by
Megan Elizabeth Bell(12 episodes, 2019)
Series Set Decoration by
Alison Korth(12 episodes, 2019)
Series Costume Design by
Erica D. Schwartz(12 episodes, 2019)
Series Makeup Department
Megan Nicollmakeup department head (12 episodes, 2019)
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
William Lambefirst assistant director (12 episodes, 2019)Aida Lembosecond assistant director (12 episodes, 2019)
Series Art Department
Lacey Berggrenswing (12 episodes, 2019)Aaron Magerleadman (12 episodes, 2019)
Michael Mahlon Oronaon set dresser (12 episodes, 2019)Stephen Schleyassistant property master (12 episodes, 2019)
Edwin Toproperty master (12 episodes, 2019)Caitlin Millerart department coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Series Sound Department
Mark Camperellmusic editor / re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2019)Jay Goldenboom operator (12 episodes, 2019)
Richard Gouldfoley editor (12 episodes, 2019)Jason Kranedialogue editor (12 episodes, 2019)
Austin Kriersound effects editor (12 episodes, 2019)Michael Mullanesupervising sound editor (12 episodes, 2019)
Series Visual Effects by
Jacob Kuhnevisual effects artist (12 episodes, 2019)
Series Stunts
Christopher Chabrielstunt double: Mo Mandel (unknown episodes)Sean Harmonstunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Alexandre Dumasassistant chief lighting technician (12 episodes, 2019)Connor LambertFirst Assistant Camera: "B" Camera (12 episodes, 2019)
Kenny Niernberga camera/steadicam operator (12 episodes, 2019)Loren AzleinA 2nd assistant camera (9 episodes)
Series Casting Department
Michael Druckextras casting (12 episodes, 2019)Alexandria Walterscasting assistant (12 episodes, 2019)
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bleu Borkowskikey costumer (12 episodes, 2019)Elena Florescostume pa (6 episodes, 2019)
Series Editorial Department
Rachel McIntireworkflow supervisor (12 episodes, 2019)Evan Okadadailies technician (12 episodes, 2019)
Series Script and Continuity Department
Jessie Westscript supervisor (12 episodes, 2019)
Series Additional Crew
Shane Grebproduction coordinator (12 episodes, 2019)Michael Grimesproduction assistant (12 episodes, 2019)
Santiago Marcosassistant to producers (12 episodes, 2019)Sean Popeproduction attorney (12 episodes, 2019)
Cassie Welckercraft service (12 episodes, 2019)Skye Wingoproduction assistant (12 episodes, 2019)
Antonina Hendersonset medic (1 episode)David Niekerstand in: Frank Drank (unknown episodes)