Non si ruba a casa dei ladri (2016)

Full Cast


Creators
Carlo VanzinaDirector
Carlo VanzinaWriter
Enrico VanzinaWriter
NameAs Character
Vincenzo Salemme Vincenzo SalemmeAntonio Russo
Massimo Ghini Massimo GhiniSimone Santoro
Stefania Rocca Stefania RoccaDaniela Russo
Manuela Arcuri Manuela ArcuriLori
Maurizio Mattioli Maurizio MattioliGiorgio Bonetti
Teco Celio Teco CelioHerr Muller
Lorenzo Balducci Lorenzo BalducciMichele
Ria Antoniou Ria AntoniouDemetra
Barbara Ramella Barbara RamellaFrancesca
Ralph Palka Ralph PalkaFunzionario banca
Fabrizio Buompastore Fabrizio BuompastoreOnorevole Maronaro
Lilliana Vitale Lilliana VitaleZia Titina
Rosa Ferraiolo Rosa FerraioloMarisa (as Rosa Ferraiolo Bordon)
Diego Migeni Diego Migeni1° Agente Interpol
Giorgio Melidoni Giorgio Melidoni2° Agente Interpol
Alessandro Sanguigni Alessandro SanguigniLuca
Rosario Terranova Rosario TerranovaFinanziere
Tatiana Winteler Tatiana WintelerProprietaria Hotel Zurigo
Maria Teresa Borela Baluyot Maria Teresa Borela BaluyotJobi
Nolasco Cruz Sta Isabel Nolasco Cruz Sta IsabelMarlon
Stefano Ambrogi Stefano AmbrogiUomo Cava
Ahmed Ajil Einsatz Ahmed Ajil EinsatzOmar
Giovanni Agrò Giovanni AgròPreside (as Gianni Agrò)
Flavio Domenici Flavio DomeniciDipendente Simone
Sara Allegrucci Sara AllegrucciImpiegata Banca Zurigo
Mario Patanè Mario PatanèImpiegato Monte
Tiziano Lepone Tiziano LeponeTipetto Festa Cinecittà
Gianluca Caldironi Gianluca CaldironiVetturiere Hotel Roma
Vanessa Fulvio Vanessa FulvioLei Attrice Teatro
Marco Fiorini Marco FioriniLui Attore Teatro
Lallo Circosta Lallo CircostaOspite Grassone
Mauro Bellisario Mauro BellisarioOspite Romano
Ursula Volkmann Ursula VolkmannSegretaria Muller
Natalie Hünig Natalie HünigImpiegata Banca Zurigo
Cristiano Lucarelli Cristiano LucarelliTassista Roma
Costanza Calabrese Costanza CalabreseSelf - Giornalista TG5 (uncredited)
Carlo Zampa Carlo ZampaSelf - Speaker Radio (uncredited)
Produced by
Antonio Galloline producerCarlo Vanzinaexecutive producer (uncredited)
Enrico Vanzinaexecutive producer (uncredited)
Music by
Giuliano TavianiCarmelo Travia
Cinematography by
Enrico Lucidi
Film Editing by
Luca Montanari
Casting By
Barbara Giordani
Production Design by
Serena Alberi
Set Decoration by
Giuliana Lipparini
Costume Design by
Valentina Mezzani
Makeup Department
Paola Calabreseadditional hair stylistClaudia Catiniadditional hair stylist
Eleonora Cerahair stylistOrnella Danielekey hair stylist
Caterina De Simonehair stylistAntonella Negrikey makeup artist
Francesca Rossiadditional makeup artistMaria Solberg Lepremakeup artist (as Maria Lepre)
Patrizia Tofaniadditional makeup artistAgnese Tutimakeup artist: Manuela Arcuri
Production Management
Veronica D'Aloisiunit production managerCarlo Espositounit manager: Zürich Unit
Antonio Galloproduction managerNeri Miganiproduction manager
Gianfranco Musiuproduction managerMarco Sanguinettiproduction manager
Julian Underwoodassistant unit manager: Zürich Unit
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Giorgio Melidonifirst assistant directorMatteo Parentisecond assistant director
Art Department
Gianni Sbragiproperty masterLuca Stadiranirigging props
Yonnas Woldeghiorghisrigging props
Sound Department
Patrizia Brambattiadr directorAlessandro Checcaccire-recording mixer
Federico Costantiniadr mixerEmanuele Giaccofoley mixer
Mirko Pantallasound mixerEnrico Pellegrinisound effects editor
Riccardo Urbaniboom operatorFrancesco Vallocchiadialogue editor / sound editor
Visual Effects by
Alice Antognozzidigital artist: VisualogieDaniele Cartadigital artist: Visualogie
Loris De Carolisdigital artist: VisualogieAlessandro Favaledigital compositor: Visualogie
Leonardo Galeassidigital artistFreweini Ghebresellasievisual effects coordinator: Visualogie
Giuseppe Lombardidigital artist: VisualogieStefano Marinonivisual effects supervisor: Visualogie
Michele Quassintidigital artistAlessandro Salislead compositor: Visualogie
Simone Santaluciadigital artist: VisualogiePaola Trisogliovisual effects producer: Visualogie
Stunts
Alessandro Novellistunt coordinator
Camera and Electrical Department
Alessandro Alberoadditional gripFabio Alberogrip
Jacopo Ansuiniadditional electricianDario Belardielectrician
Andrea Curridigital imaging technicianDomenico D'Andreafirst assistant camera
Giosuè D'Andreacamera operatorGiordano De Blasiselectrician
Manuele Santiago Malingri di Bagnolosecond assistant cameraGabriele Gorgagaffer
Mario Lamorattagenerator operatorJacopo Ligozzivideo assist operator
Fabrizio Michelikey gripCesare Pascarellagrip
Marco PortoelectricianDaniele Postiglioneadditional grip
Marta Spedalettiepk / still photographerEmanuele Tibertigrip
Matteo Vieilleepk (as Matteo Vieille Rivara) / still photographer (as Matteo Vieille Rivara)
Casting Department
Aurora Jouffroycasting agent: Zürich Unit (as Aurora Jouffroy-Brandtner)Andrea Kollikercasting agent: Zürich Unit
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Camilla Giulianiadditional costumerGisa Rinaldiseamstress
Monica Vignatiassistant costume designer
Editorial Department
Fabrizio Conticolorist / digital coloristVincenzo Di Santoassistant editor
Leonardo Galeassidigital artistAlfredo Longokey manager
Alessandro Pozziproduct manager: post-productionMarco Ruggieridigital conformist
Andrea Terillidigital lab manager
Location Management
Arnold Bucherlocation scout: Zürich UnitBéatrice Eglinlocation scout: Zürich Unit
Music Department
Paola Vanonimusic supervisor
Script and Continuity Department
Elide Cortesiscript supervisor
Transportation Department
Pietro AntoninidriverCarlo Di Biancadriver
Flavio GiulianidriverGiorgio Marchiodriver (as Giorgio Marchiò)
Gabriele PetruccidriverAngelo Scaliadriver
Additional Crew
Pascal Alexanderrunner: Zürich UnitMarco Bauerrunner: Zürich Unit
Nadia Bernardinipayroll accountantAngelo Capparossacar rental services: Rome
Roberto Cittadiniproduction assistantMonia Consideraassistant payroll accountant
Pica Cubelloproduction coordinator: Zürich UnitSergio D'Auriaproduction assistant
Cristiana Di Felicecustomer serviceMaria Letizia Di Martinoproduction accountant
Anna Furrerrunner: Zürich Unit (as Anna Martina Furrer)Christoph Hansrunner: Zürich Unit
Diego Hauensteinrunner: Zürich UnitMatteo Iacobisproduction assistant
Nathan Klinkspoorrunner: Zürich UnitMarco Leisiproduction service: Zürich Unit
Tiziana Mazzolaunit publicist: Medusa FilmSebastiano Nicolis di Robilantproduction assistant
Vincenzo Nuccikey production assistantMassimo PerlaDog Trainer
Nadezda Petrovicproduction coordinator (as Nada Petrovic)Matteo Pischeddaproduction assistant
Piero Proietticrowd marshallMarta Spedalettibackstage
Rea Televantosset coordinator: Zürich UnitSarard Widmaierrunner: Zürich Unit
Sonja Wiederkehrsecurity guard: Zürich Unit
Thanks
Costanza Calabresespecial thanksCarlo Zampaspecial thanks