Familiata (TV Series 2013– )

Full Cast


Creators
Dimitar GochevDirector
Nevena KertovaWriter
Boryana PetkovaWriter
Georgi IvanovWriter
Teodora MarkovaWriter
NameAs Character
Desislava Bakardzhieva Desislava BakardzhievaDiana Arnaudova 40 episodes, 2013-2014
Ivo Arakov Ivo ArakovAnton Velev 40 episodes, 2013-2014
Stefan Danailov Stefan DanailovBoris Arnaudov / ... 40 episodes, 2013-2014
Assen Blatechki Assen BlatechkiStefan Markov / ... 36 episodes, 2013-2014
Antony Argirov Antony ArgirovAndrey Halachev 34 episodes, 2013-2014
Dragomir Draganov Dragomir DraganovGeorgi Arnaudov / ... 34 episodes, 2013-2014
Yana Marinova Yana MarinovaLora Arnaudova / ... 34 episodes, 2013-2014
Vania Tzvetkova Vania TzvetkovaLidiya Arnaudova / ... 34 episodes, 2013-2014
Daniel Vladimirov Daniel VladimirovViktor Arnaudov 34 episodes, 2013-2014
Radina Kardjilova Radina KardjilovaIva 32 episodes, 2013-2014
Martin Gjaurov Martin GjaurovAbdu 28 episodes, 2013-2014
Tzvetana Maneva Tzvetana ManevaReni Kovacheva 26 episodes, 2013
Nikolay Stanchev Nikolay StanchevRumen Lazarov / ... 18 episodes, 2013-2014
Vasil Banov Vasil BanovMitsi 3 episodes, 2014
Zdravets Zdravchev Zdravets ZdravchevPavel Gendov 2 episodes, 2013
Alexander Georgiev Alexander GeorgievEditor 1 episode, 2013
Dayana Handjieva Dayana HandjievaMariana 1 episode, 2013
Silviya Stanoeva Silviya StanoevaLeyla 1 episode, 2013
Konstantin Gerginov Timmy Konstantin Gerginov TimmyBoy 1 episode, 2013
Tony Dushkov Tony DushkovStefan's friend 1 episode, 2014
Series Produced by
George Abrashevexecutive producer (13 episodes, 2013)Dimitar Gochevproducer (unknown episodes)
Dimitar Mitovskiproducer (unknown episodes)Rosen Tzankovproducer (unknown episodes)
Series Cinematography by
Grigor Kumitski(33 episodes, 2013-2014)
Series Film Editing by
Bohos Topakbashian(3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Series Casting By
Luba Piperova(12 episodes, 2013)
Series Set Decoration by
Evgeni Genchev(1 episode, 2013)
Series Makeup Department
Ventsislava Koychevakey makeup artist (39 episodes, 2013-2014)Gergana Ivanovamakeup artist (27 episodes, 2013-2014)
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Nikolay Yordanovfirst assistant director (5 episodes, 2013)
Series Art Department
Vasil Zlatarevproperty master (4 episodes, 2013)
Series Sound Department
Mihail Dichevre-recording mixer (39 episodes, 2013-2014)Nikolay Krastevsound editor (27 episodes, 2013-2014)
Petar Makaveevsound editor (12 episodes, 2013)
Series Visual Effects by
Borislav Konstantinovvisual effects supervisor (12 episodes, 2013)
Series Stunts
Ivan Vodenicharovstunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2013-2014)Kaloian Vodenicharovaction director / stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Grigor Kumitskicamera operator (31 episodes, 2013-2014)Kaloyan Nedelchevfocus puller (9 episodes, 2013)
Ivan Mashevvideo assist operator (8 episodes, 2013)Kiril Valchanovsteadicam operator (1 episode, 2013)
Series Editorial Department
Borislav Konstantinovcolorist (34 episodes, 2013-2014)
Series Location Management
Iva Petkovalocation manager (39 episodes, 2013-2014)
Series Additional Crew
Petar Petrovfirst assistent director (39 episodes, 2013-2014)Radostina Lazarovaproduction coordinator (32 episodes, 2013-2014)
Petur Shipkovmarketing and product placement manager (26 episodes, 2013)Gergin Todorovproduction assistant (13 episodes, 2014)