Saïgon, l'été de nos 20 ans (TV Mini-Series 2011– )

Full Cast


Creators
Philippe VenaultDirector
Jacques ForgeasWriter
Philippe VenaultWriter
NameAs Character
Théo Frilet Théo FriletPhilippe 2 episodes, 2011
Clovis Fouin Clovis FouinGérard 2 episodes, 2011
Adrien Saint-Joré Adrien Saint-JoréPedro 2 episodes, 2011
Audrey Giacomini Audrey GiacominiPhuong 2 episodes, 2011
Barbara Probst Barbara ProbstFabienne 2 episodes, 2011
Samuel Labarthe Samuel LabartheGénéral Edouard de Beauséjour 2 episodes, 2011
Gaëlle Bona Gaëlle BonaSophie de Beauséjour 2 episodes, 2011
Teco Celio Teco CelioManuel 2 episodes, 2011
Charlie Nelson Charlie NelsonFernand 2 episodes, 2011
Dan Herzberg Dan HerzbergCapitaine Valageas 2 episodes, 2011
Thibault de Montalembert Thibault de MontalembertColonel Imbert 2 episodes, 2011
François Godart François GodartFrançois Godart 2 episodes, 2011
Annelise Hesme Annelise HesmeMinou 2 episodes, 2011
Michel Bompoil Michel BompoilMinistre de la Défense 2 episodes, 2011
Julien Barbier Julien BarbierRadio 2 episodes, 2011
Samuel Bartholin Samuel BartholinLe Coz 2 episodes, 2011
Jeff Bigot Jeff BigotCommandant 1 2 episodes, 2011
Théodore Bitcheff Théodore BitcheffSoldat Lafaye 2 episodes, 2011
Cyril Bleeker Cyril BleekerDouanier 2 episodes, 2011
Frans Boyer Frans BoyerOpérateur État-Major 2 episodes, 2011
Bertrand Constant Bertrand ConstantMédecin Colonel État-Major 2 episodes, 2011
Thomas Creveau Thomas CreveauZoran 2 episodes, 2011
Thevada Dek Thevada DekKim Hoan 2 episodes, 2011
Nicolas Droissart Nicolas DroissartAbbé 2 episodes, 2011
Damien Duez Damien DuezPlanton État-Major 2 episodes, 2011
Sokha Duong Sokha DuongPlanton Office des Changes 2 episodes, 2011
Magali Du Parc Magali Du ParcScarlett 2 episodes, 2011
Philippe Garcia Philippe GarciaIngénieur Michelin 2 episodes, 2011
James Gerard James GerardMac Pherson 2 episodes, 2011
Mehmet Günsür Mehmet GünsürSpaghetti 2 episodes, 2011
Daniel Hung Meas Daniel Hung MeasMonsieur Huo 2 episodes, 2011
Germain Isern Germain IsernSaint-Cyrien 2 episodes, 2011
Eric Herson-Macarel Eric Herson-MacarelMédecin-Chef Rondinaud 2 episodes, 2011
Christopher Kingston Christopher KingstonKaboré 2 episodes, 2011
Anslau La Planeta Anslau La PlanetaLe Planteur 2 episodes, 2011
Fabrice Le Martret Fabrice Le MartretL'employé des Changes 2 episodes, 2011
Bonsambath Len Bonsambath LenSupplétif Mong 2 episodes, 2011
Alban Lenoir Alban LenoirSoldat Infirmier Pujol 2 episodes, 2011
Antoine Monier Antoine MonierSecond Médecin État-Major 2 episodes, 2011
Mike N'Guyen Mike N'GuyenAnnamite Gérard 2 episodes, 2011
Loïc Papion Loïc PapionOfficier Cellule 2 episodes, 2011
Xavier Pierre Xavier PierreSoldat Ministère de la Défense 2 episodes, 2011
Corinne Pougnaud Corinne PougnaudSecrétaire État-Major 2 episodes, 2011
David Pougnaud-Barillon David Pougnaud-BarillonCommandant 2 2 episodes, 2011
Amélie Prevot Amélie PrevotLa Couturière 2 episodes, 2011
Pierre Renverseau Pierre RenverseauOfficier Médecin Val de Grace / ... 2 episodes, 2011
Chan Sandab Soth Chan Sandab SothPrisonnier Viet 2 episodes, 2011
Jean-Claude Tran Jean-Claude TranVan Nam 2 episodes, 2011
Steve Tran Steve TranEtudiant Vietnamien 2 episodes, 2011
Truong Trung Dao Truong Trung DaoHomme de main Mr Huo 2 episodes, 2011
Thin Vann Thin VannOfficier Viet 2 episodes, 2011
Hanh Vernon Hanh VernonTueur Gérard 2 episodes, 2011
Cédric Weber Cédric WeberSergent État-Major 2 episodes, 2011
Series Produced by
Jean-Pierre Fayerproducer (2 episodes, 2011)Fabienne Servan-Schreiberproducer (2 episodes, 2011)
Pierre Wallonline producer (unknown episodes)
Series Music by
Charles Court(2 episodes, 2011)
Series Cinematography by
Yves Lafaye(unknown episodes)
Series Film Editing by
Véronique Bruque(unknown episodes)
Series Casting By
Sreyra In(2 episodes, 2011)Okinawa Valérie Guerard(unknown episodes)
Series Production Design by
Laurence Brenguier(unknown episodes)
Series Costume Design by
Jean-Daniel Vuillermoz(unknown episodes)
Series Makeup Department
Syna Leanghair stylist (unknown episodes)Aurore Lesnehair stylist (unknown episodes)
Juliette Martinkey hair stylist (unknown episodes)Mélanie Montembaulthair stylist (unknown episodes)
Sokunthea Ouchmakeup artist (unknown episodes)Isabelle Saintivekey makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Series Production Management
Alexandre Caracostasrégisseur adjoint (2 episodes, 2011)Anthony Crozetunit manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Nicolas Davygeneral manager (unknown episodes)Laurence Farencproduction manager (unknown episodes)
Pierre Wallonproduction manager (unknown episodes)
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sreyra Insecond assistant director (unknown episodes)Stéphane Le Cozfirst assistant director (unknown episodes)
Cynthia Siccosecond assistant director (unknown episodes)
Series Art Department
Thep Cheaconstruction manager (unknown episodes)Benoit Cisilkiewickset dresser (unknown episodes)
Phy Damset dresser (unknown episodes)Christian Duboiskey painter (unknown episodes)
Marie-Claude Lang-Brenguierfirst assistant decorator (unknown episodes)Robert Le Correset dresser (unknown episodes)
Pascal Martinproperty master (unknown episodes)Chivy Meachkey painter (unknown episodes)
Bernard Rollandfirst assistant decorator (unknown episodes)José Torreno-Garcíaconstruction manager (unknown episodes)
Series Sound Department
Philippe Lauliacsound technician (2 episodes, 2011)Benoît Samarandialogue editor / sound editor (2 episodes, 2011)
Guillaume Delamaresound engineer (unknown episodes)Xavier Drouaultfoley artist (unknown episodes)
Jean-Paul Guiradosound (unknown episodes)Didier Leclercsound assistant (unknown episodes)
Denis Leleuxsound mixer (unknown episodes)Guillaume Lericheadr engineer (unknown episodes)
Edouard Murcieradr supervisor (unknown episodes)Emmanuel Pietrisound assistant (unknown episodes)
Series Special Effects by
Bernard Chevreulspecial effects supervisor (unknown episodes)
Series Visual Effects by
Stephane Bidaultvisual effects (unknown episodes)Jean-Antoine Lacollevisual effects (unknown episodes)
Amélie Reyvisual effects (unknown episodes)Matthias Webervisual effects (unknown episodes)
Series Stunts
Jean-Louis Bonnetstunt double (2 episodes, 2011)Dominique Fouassierstunt double (2 episodes, 2011)
Jean-Pierre Suchetfight choreographer (2 episodes, 2011)
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Antoine Bourelectrician (unknown episodes)Sarah Boutinfirst assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Chanvisal Bunsecond assistant camera (unknown episodes)Chak Chuonelectrician (unknown episodes)
Chamnan Chuonelectrician (unknown episodes)Alain Dahangrip (unknown episodes)
Claude Debrouxfirst assistant camera (unknown episodes)Cendrine Dedisefirst assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Pascal Doyengaffer (unknown episodes)Francine Filatriaucamera operator (unknown episodes)
Dominique Gasckey grip (unknown episodes)Pilot Huonelectrician (unknown episodes)
Vathana Kangkey grip (unknown episodes)Yves Lafayecamera operator (unknown episodes)
Joël Lozaicgrip (unknown episodes)David Lévygroupman (unknown episodes)
Ratha Saomgrip (unknown episodes)Chetra Sokkey grip (unknown episodes)
Panhavong Tongrip (unknown episodes)François Perrault-Alixelectrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Series Casting Department
Sophie Lainé Diodoviccasting assistant (unknown episodes)
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Christine Guégankey costumer (unknown episodes)Arzur Ronancostume assistant (unknown episodes)
Sreymon Siengcostumer (unknown episodes)Priscillia Van Sprengelcostumer (unknown episodes)
Series Editorial Department
Cécile Kielarassistant editor (unknown episodes)Isabelle Laclaucolor timer (unknown episodes)
Series Location Management
Marc Sauverochelocation manager (unknown episodes)
Series Music Department
Frédéric Dunisorchestrator (unknown episodes)
Series Script and Continuity Department
Carole Kornmannscript supervisor (unknown episodes)
Series Additional Crew
Marc Leroyerweapons coordinator (1 episode, 2011)Céline Barreletpress attache: France Télévisions (unknown episodes)
Bénédicte Beaujonproduction accountant (unknown episodes)Danielle Dumanoirproduction secretary (unknown episodes)
Anne Holmesfiction program unit: France Télévisions (unknown episodes)Nathalie Hueteassistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Arnaud Jalbertprogram supervisor (unknown episodes)David Juliennearmorer (unknown episodes)
Vincent Mesletfiction program unit: France Télévisions (unknown episodes)Michael Morlonpress attache: Cinétévé (unknown episodes)
Édith Pavageauproduction administrator (unknown episodes)Bolony Rosproduction accountant (unknown episodes)
François Sauvagnarguesfiction director: ARTE France (unknown episodes)Dorothée Van Beusekompress attache: ARTE France (unknown episodes)