Jménem krále (2009)

Full Cast


Creators
Petr NikolaevDirector
Radek BajgarWriter
Vladimír KavciakWriter
Jan MaxaWriter
Vlastimil VondruskaWriter
Vlastimil VondruskaWriter
NameAs Character
Karel Roden Karel RodenOldrich z Chlumu
Klára Issová Klára IssováLudmila z Vartemberka
Jan Kanyza Jan KanyzaHynek Berka z Dube
David Prachar David PracharBenes z Dube
Lukás Vaculík Lukás VaculíkMarek z Vartemberka
Markéta Hrubesová Markéta HrubesováKlara z Vartemberka
Karel Dobrý Karel DobrýAdalbert z Jestrebi
Jan Dolanský Jan DolanskýOta ze Zastrizli
David Matásek David Matásekvelitel Divis
Hynek Cermák Hynek CermákVoják Krenek
Jaromír Dulava Jaromír DulavaKomorí Svamberk
Jirí Dvorák Jirí DvorákPremysl Otakar II.
Nadezda Husáková Nadezda HusákováKucharka
Sandra Pogodová Sandra PogodováSklepnice
Karel Polisenský Karel PolisenskýKaplan
Sasa Rasilov Sasa RasilovLoutnista Arnost
Martin Stepánek Martin StepánekMarkvart z Vartemberka
Radek Suchý Radek SuchýKupec
Vera Svobodová Vera SvobodováFletnistka
Petr Traxler Petr TraxlerHudebnik
Eva Ujfalusi Eva UjfalusiPomocnice kucharky
Milos Vávra Milos VávraPurkabi Jost
Zdenek Zahálka Zdenek ZahálkaVozka
Karel Zima Karel ZimaStrazce na Vartemberku
Produced by
Petr Erbensupervising producerBoris Kristofco-producer
Igor KristofproducerViktor Kristofproducer
Jan Maxasupervising producerDaniel Severaproducer
Music by
Jirí Chlumecký
Cinematography by
David Ployhar
Film Editing by
Alois Fisárek
Casting By
Dagmar FrantováDaniel Severa
Costume Design by
Katerina Mirová
Makeup Department
Jana Goldováassistant makeup artistHelena Petrinováassistant makeup artist
Nevena Thielovámakeup artist
Production Management
Bára Kinkalováunit managerKaterina Krizovaproduction manager
Hana Stefanovaunit production manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Libor Zlomekfirst assistant director
Art Department
Milan Babikassistant property masterTomás Pesekprops
Michal SilarpropsKarel Vanásekset designer
Sound Department
Roman Capeksound designerLukas Chyskaconforming sound editor
Zdenek Dusekfoley artistKlára Javoríkováboom operator
Ivan Jezekoptical sound transferJirí Klenkasound designer
Jan Kubistaboom operatorDavid Matuseksound recordist
Jan Sléskasound editorJaroslav Sodomkaoptical sound transfer
Ivo Spaljsound recording engineerPetr Styblosound editor
Andrea Veselkováfoley artist
Visual Effects by
Martin Dolezaldigital effects artistMartin Palecekvisual effects coordinator
Tomas Snizekdigital effects artistRadek 'Hop' Svobodadigital effects artist
Sergej Yurskyjdigital effects artist
Stunts
Petr BarvikstuntsMichal Boltnarstunts
Filip BradacstuntsBretislav Bádalstunts
Pavel HolíkstuntsPavel Jahodastunts
Ludek Jelenstunt coordinatorFilip Kadlecstunts
Igor Kristoffight choreographer / stunt coordinatorVáclav Plánkastunt coordinator
Martin PovrstuntsFilip Zafoukstunts
Camera and Electrical Department
Karel BastarelectricianOndrej Bocekgaffer
Martin Dobosassistant cameraMiloslav Dvoracekassistant camera
Jaromír Kalinasteadicam operatorVaclav Karesfocus puller
Peter Karpiscamera operatorPetr Kozusnikcamera operator
Vaclav KsandrgripVladimir Mullercamera operator / steadicam operator
Marek Radolfballoon lighting supervisorVaclav Strozikbest boy
Ales SvobodaelectricianPetr Urbanekelectrician
Miroslav VojkuvkagripFrantisek Wirthfocus puller
Vaclav Zajicekfocus puller
Animation Department
Daniel Severa Jr.main titles animation and design
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Zuzana BrozováwardrobeJirina Eisenhamerovakey costumer
Ljuba RezinckovawardrobeMarek Sobortailor
Larisa Sramkovaseamstress (as Larisa)Jirina Svancarovaseamstress
Editorial Department
Jan Cernýtechnical editing supportTomás Chudomelgrader
Daniela Kastlovápost-production coordinatorPavel Mariskotechnical editing support
Emil Pawingertechnical supervising editorAneta Praglovápost-production assistant
Michal Sourektechnical editing supportTomás Srovnaldigital intermediate supervisor
Location Management
Ladislav Huzvíklocation manager
Script and Continuity Department
Michaela Repovacontinuity
Additional Crew
Vondrasova Miloslavaproject assistant