Extreme Chocolate Makers (TV Series 2019– )

Full Cast


Creators
Jonathan RobinsonDirector
Jon FoatDirector
Dave BakerDirector
Dan BurnhamDirector
John-Pierre NewmanDirector
Daniel WaringDirector
Alice DodgeDirector
Andre HolzingerDirector
Roger EdwardsDirector
NameAs Character
Rufus Hound Rufus HoundSelf - Narrator 11 episodes, 2019
Paul Wayne Gregory Paul Wayne GregorySelf 4 episodes, 2019
Emma Baravelli Emma BaravelliSelf 3 episodes, 2019
Aggy Dadan Aggy DadanSelf 3 episodes, 2019
Evelyn Day Evelyn DaySelf 3 episodes, 2019
Laura Miller Laura MillerSelf 3 episodes, 2019
Mark Baravelli Mark BaravelliSelf 2 episodes, 2019
Sarah Hardy Sarah HardySelf 2 episodes, 2019
Ashley McCarthy Ashley McCarthySelf 2 episodes, 2019
Nicky Grant Nicky GrantSelf 1 episode, 2019
Ruth Hinks Ruth HinksSelf 1 episode, 2019
Jackie Llewelyn-Bowen Jackie Llewelyn-BowenSelf 1 episode, 2019
Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Laurence Llewelyn-BowenSelf 1 episode, 2019
Fred Sirieix Fred SirieixSelf 1 episode, 2019
Mark Tilling Mark TillingSelf 1 episode, 2019
Series Produced by
Nick Denningedit producer (11 episodes, 2019)Sam Graceexecutive producer (11 episodes, 2019)
Maddi Knibbsseries producer (11 episodes, 2019)Jonathan Robinsonproducer (10 episodes, 2019)
Hannah Walkerproducer (10 episodes, 2019)Jon Foatproducer (8 episodes, 2019)
Emma Rimmeredit producer (8 episodes, 2019)Dave Bakerproducer (5 episodes, 2019)
Dan Burnhamproducer (5 episodes, 2019)John-Pierre Newmanproducer (5 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Waringproducer (5 episodes, 2019)Dan Dimblebyedit producer (2 episodes, 2019)
Alice Dodgeproducer (2 episodes, 2019)Andre Holzingerproducer (2 episodes, 2019)
Graciela Watsonedit producer (2 episodes, 2019)Alex Cheneyedit producer (1 episode, 2019)
Roger Edwardsproducer (1 episode, 2019)
Series Film Editing by
Nic Britz(11 episodes, 2019)James Rupp(9 episodes, 2019)
Sophie Kennedy(8 episodes, 2019)Abigail Isaacs(2 episodes, 2019)
Nick Lewis(2 episodes, 2019)Liam Holt(1 episode, 2019)
Series Production Management
Wiliam Gryffudd Edwardshead of production (11 episodes, 2019)Kele Smithproduction manager (11 episodes, 2019)
Series Art Department
Rodrigo Sanchezgraphics (11 episodes, 2019)
Series Sound Department
Emma Buttre-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Series Editorial Department
Duncan Birnieedit assistant (11 episodes, 2019)Joshua Williamson-line editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Mark Bankheadon-line editor (1 episode, 2019)Robert Evanscolourist (1 episode, 2019)
Series Location Management
Matthew Fredduralocation researcher (11 episodes, 2019)Toby Spragglocation runner (11 episodes, 2019)
Michael Gardnerlocation runner (2 episodes, 2019)Robbie Harmanlocation researcher (1 episode, 2019)
Series Additional Crew
Mark Baralosproduction coordinator (11 episodes, 2019)Beth Standerresearcher (11 episodes, 2019)