Troldspejlet (TV Series 1989– )

Full Cast


Creators
Christopher Hedegaard AndersenWriter
Trine AndersenWriter
Tore BahnsonWriter
Camilla BichelWriter
Mette DamgaardWriter
Christina FalkbergWriter
Sarah Th. FriedbergWriter
Rune Mielonen GrassovWriter
Pia HartvigWriter
Regitze HeibergWriter
Jacob Ege HinchelyWriter
Peter HjelvangWriter
Brian IskovWriter
Jesper IsraelsenWriter
Christian Volfing JacobsenWriter
Mette KlærkeWriter
Ole KnudsenWriter
Kristoffer MogensenWriter
Troels MøllerWriter
Andreas NederlandWriter
Anders Aagaard NielsenWriter
Britta NielsenWriter
Stig NielsenWriter
Andreas PihlWriter
Anne Dorthe RafnWriter
Ole RahbekWriter
Nis Boye RasmussenWriter
Sif Perlt SaveryWriter
Dennis StanleyWriter
Jakob StegelmannWriter
Anne Mette StevnWriter
NameAs Character
Jakob Stegelmann Jakob StegelmannSelf - Host / ... 705 episodes, 1989-2015
Christopher Hedegaard Andersen Christopher Hedegaard AndersenSelf - Host (segment "Legetøjszonen") / ... 19 episodes, 2013-2015
Jens Olesen Jens Olesen(segment "Sådan tegner man") (Danish voice) / ... 16 episodes, 1994-2014
Sonny Lahey Sonny Lahey(segment "Sådan tegner man") (Danish voice) / ... 16 episodes, 2008-2014
Sara Poulsen Sara Poulsen(segment "Sådan tegner man") (Danish voice) 15 episodes, 2014
Peter Zhelder Peter Zhelder(segment "Sådan tegner man") (Danish voice) 15 episodes, 2014
Tore Bahnson Tore BahnsonSpeaker / ... 15 episodes, 1989-1993
Carl Giacomello Carl GiacomelloSelf - Game Tester / ... 15 episodes, 2008-2014
Loui Giacomello Loui GiacomelloSelf - Game Tester / ... 9 episodes, 2008-2012
Anna Sofie Gjerluf Mikkelsen Anna Sofie Gjerluf MikkelsenSelf - Host (segment "Pixels") / ... 7 episodes, 1997-2001
Anders Lerche Anders LercheSelf - Special Makeup Artist / ... 6 episodes, 2009-2012
Otto Giacomello Otto GiacomelloSelf - Game Accessories Tester / ... 7 episodes, 2011-2014
Nicolas Bro Nicolas BroLoppen / ... 4 episodes, 2013-2015
Jan Kjær Jan KjærSelf - Manga artist / ... 5 episodes, 2003-2012
John Lasseter John LasseterSelf / ... 6 episodes, 1996-2013
Benjamin Stegelmann Benjamin StegelmannSelf - Reporter 5 episodes, 2014
Christian Hesselberg Christian HesselbergSelf - Game Tester 4 episodes, 2009-2011
Jakob Hjort Jensen Jakob Hjort JensenSelf - Animator 4 episodes, 2010-2013
Kåre Rygaard Kåre RygaardSpeaker (segment "Quarxs") 4 episodes, 1994-1995
Mark Millar Mark MillarSelf - Comic book writer / ... 3 episodes, 2008-2010
Laura Rechnagel Laura RechnagelSelf - Game Tester 3 episodes, 2009-2011
Peter Jackson Peter JacksonSelf - Director / ... 4 episodes, 2001-2014
Rune Felix Holm Rune Felix HolmSelf - Game Tester / ... 3 episodes, 1989-2009
Glen Keane Glen KeaneSelf - Animator 3 episodes, 1993-2011
Kenneth Bøgh Andersen Kenneth Bøgh AndersenSelf - Author 3 episodes, 2010-2013
Jesper Bergqvist Jesper BergqvistSelf - Game Tester / ... 3 episodes, 1989-2009
Lars Thiesgaard Lars ThiesgaardSelf / ... 3 episodes, 1993-1999
Thomas Borch Nielsen Thomas Borch NielsenSelf - Director 3 episodes, 2008
Oscar Dietz Oscar DietzAntboy / ... 3 episodes, 2013
Troels Møller Troels MøllerSelf / ... 1 episode, 2014
Moayad Fahmi Moayad FahmiSelf - Founder, Truemax 3 episodes, 2001-2006
Jesper Israelsen Jesper IsraelsenInterviewer / ... 2 episodes, 1989
Alexander Marthin Alexander MarthinSelf - Visual Effects Supervisor 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Sif Perlt Savery Sif Perlt SaverySelf - Trold-O-Pedia-Participant 2 episodes, 2010-2011
Seth Rogen Seth RogenSelf - Actor / ... 2 episodes, 2011
Byron Howard Byron HowardSelf - Director 2 episodes, 2009-2011
Ulrik Hauen-Limkilde Ulrik Hauen-LimkildeSelf - Level Designer 2 episodes, 2009
Jonas Lind Jonas LindSelf - Producer 2 episodes, 2009
Tom Christiansen Tom ChristiansenSelf - Legoland Designer / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2014
Frederik Budolph-Larsen Frederik Budolph-LarsenSelf - Animator 2 episodes, 2009
Ed May Ed MaySelf - Swing Voodoo Puppeteer 2 episodes, 2012-2013
Jacob Ege Hinchely Jacob Ege HinchelySelf - Reporter 3 episodes, 2013
Don Bluth Don BluthSelf / ... 2 episodes, 1989
Dennis Jürgensen Dennis JürgensenSelf - Author 2 episodes, 1995-2010
Lene Kaaberbøl Lene KaaberbølSelf - Author 2 episodes, 2010-2011
Josefine Ottesen Josefine OttesenSelf - Author 2 episodes, 2010-2011
Clark Spencer Clark SpencerSelf - Producer 2 episodes, 2009-2013
Cressida Cowell Cressida CowellSelf - Author 2 episodes, 2010
Ask Hasselbalch Ask HasselbalchSelf - Director 3 episodes, 2013
Samuel Ting Graf Samuel Ting GrafSelf - Actor / ... 2 episodes, 2013
Christopher Lee Christopher LeeSelf / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2009
John Rhys-Davies John Rhys-DaviesSelf / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2009
Peder Pedersen Peder PedersenSelf - Director / ... 3 episodes, 1993-2011
Steven Spielberg Steven SpielbergSelf - Director / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2014
George Lucas George LucasSelf 4 episodes, 1989-2013
Kim Hagen Jensen Kim Hagen JensenSelf - Storyboard Supervisor 2 episodes, 2008
Andreas Nederland Andreas NederlandSelf / ... 1 episode, 2009-2014
Hayden Christensen Hayden ChristensenSelf / ... 3 episodes, 2002-2008
Richard Starzak Richard StarzakSelf - Director 1 episode, 2014-2015
Mark Burton Mark BurtonSelf - Director 1 episode, 2014-2015
Allan Haslund Allan HaslundSelf - Special Effects Makeup Artist 2 episodes, 2000-2001
Christian Vang Christian VangSelf / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2003
Ove Høyer Ove HøyerSelf 1 episode, 1989
Freddy Milton Freddy MiltonSelf - Comic book artist 1 episode, 1989
Jesper Møller Jesper MøllerSelf - Animator 1 episode, 1989
Roy Edward Disney Roy Edward DisneySelf 2 episodes, 1994-2012
Morten Søndergård Morten SøndergårdSelf - Marvel comic books expert 3 episodes, 1994-2015
Thorbjørn V. Andersen Thorbjørn V. AndersenSelf 1 episode, 1995
Ron Cobb Ron CobbSelf - Artist 1 episode, 1996
Forrest J. Ackerman Forrest J. AckermanSelf 2 episodes, 1997-2000
Jim Davis Jim DavisSelf - Garfield creator 4 episodes, 1997-2014
Holger Thaarup Holger ThaarupHarald / ... 1 episode, 1997
Jannik Hastrup Jannik HastrupSelf - Director 1 episode, 1998
Rick Baker Rick BakerOld Ape #2 / ... 1 episode, 2001
Ian McKellen Ian McKellenSelf 1 episode, 2001
Natasja Jacobsen Natasja JacobsenSelf - Star Wars fan 1 episode, 2002
Anders Emil Hansen Anders Emil HansenSelf - Lead Programmer, Serious Games 1 episode, 2005
Peter Aude Peter AudeObelix / ... 1 episode, 2008
Mads Rydahl Mads RydahlSelf - The Planet 1 episode, 2008
Anne Andersen Anne AndersenSelf - Cosplayer 1 episode, 2009
Hank Azaria Hank AzariaKah-Mun-Rah / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2013
Luc Besson Luc BessonSelf - Director 1 episode, 2009
Rasmus Christensen Rasmus ChristensenSelf - Woodwork teacher & case modder 1 episode, 2009
Herman Hustler Herman HustlerSelf - Production Manager 1 episode, 2009
Steen Iversen Steen IversenSelf - 3D expert, Tycho Brahe Planetarium 1 episode, 2009
Andre Johansson Andre JohanssonSelf - Seller 1 episode, 2009
Rune Keller Rune KellerSelf - Spilmuseet, Ikast 1 episode, 2009-2014
Phil 'Captain 3D' McNally Phil 'Captain 3D' McNallySelf - Stereoscopic Supervisor 1 episode, 2009
Josh Scherr Josh ScherrSelf - Lead Cinematic Animator 1 episode, 2009
Ben Stiller Ben StillerLarry Daley / ... 1 episode, 2009
Tim Terry Tim TerrySelf - Host, DM i FIFA 1 episode, 2009
Sonny Tilders Sonny TildersSelf - Dinosaur Designer 1 episode, 2009
Martin Stig Andersen Martin Stig AndersenSelf - Sound Designer 1 episode, 2010
Will Poulter Will PoulterEustace Scrubb / ... 1 episode, 2010
Poul Riishede Poul RiishedeSelf - Animator 1 episode, 2010
Aksel Studsgarth Aksel StudsgarthSelf - General Manager, Ghost 1 episode, 2010
Emily Blunt Emily BluntPrincess Mary / ... 1 episode, 2011
Martin Falch Martin FalchSelf - Director 1 episode, 2011
Allan Heinberg Allan HeinbergSelf - Screenwriter 1 episode, 2011
Chris Hemsworth Chris HemsworthSelf / ... 1 episode, 2011
Sam Heughan Sam HeughanBatman / ... 1 episode, 2011
Paul W.S. Anderson Paul W.S. AndersonSelf - Director 1 episode, 2012
Peter Andreasen Peter AndreasenSelf - Lead Programmer 1 episode, 2012
Dave Filoni Dave FiloniSelf - Director 2 episodes, 2012-2013
Tom French Tom FrenchSelf - Lead Creature Driver 1 episode, 2012
Camilla Hübbe Camilla HübbeSelf - Author 1 episode, 2012
Jimmi Johansen Jimmi JohansenSelf - Animator 1 episode, 2012
Merlin P. Mann Merlin P. MannSelf - Writer 1 episode, 2012
Stephenie Nielsen Stephenie NielsenSelf - Sales Assistant 1 episode, 2012
Todd Shifflett Todd ShifflettSelf - Effect Director 1 episode, 2012
Joss Whedon Joss WhedonSelf - Director 2 episodes, 2012
Renato Dos Anjos Renato Dos AnjosSelf - Animation Supervisor 1 episode, 2013
Stan Lee Stan LeeSelf - Actor 3 episodes, 2010-2015
Mikkel Thorsted Mikkel ThorstedSelf - Video Game Director 2 episodes, 2013
Dan Zelinsky Dan ZelinskySelf - Owner, Musee Mecanique 1 episode, 2013
Ion Hazzikostas Ion HazzikostasSelf - Lead Game Designer, World of Warcraft 1 episode, 2014
Mike Richardson Mike RichardsonSelf - Founder and owner, Dark Horse Comics 1 episode, 2014
Karsten Kiilerich Karsten KiilerichSelf - Director, A.Film 1 episode, 2015
Thomas Friberg Thomas FribergSelf - Collector of mechanical music instruments 1 episode, 1989
Anna Gellert Nielsen Anna Gellert NielsenSelf - Animator 1 episode, 1989
Kevin Mikkelsen Kevin MikkelsenSelf - Video Game Producer 2 episodes, 1989-2005
Jeffrey Katzenberg Jeffrey KatzenbergSelf - Managing Director 1 episode, 1993
Roger Allers Roger AllersSelf - Director 1 episode, 1994
Katrine Kristensen Katrine KristensenSelf 1 episode, 1995
Parker Davis Parker DavisSelf - Developer 1 episode, 1996
Ralph Guggenheim Ralph GuggenheimSelf - Producer 1 episode, 1996
Mike Fentz Mike FentzSelf - Cartoonist 1 episode, 1997
Per Tofte Nielsen Per Tofte NielsenSelf - Projectionist, Palads 1 episode, 1999
Villads Keiding Villads KeidingSelf - Production Designer 1 episode, 2000
Helena Bonham Carter Helena Bonham CarterAri / ... 1 episode, 2001
Elijah Wood Elijah WoodSelf 1 episode, 2001
Kim Thorbjørnsson Kim ThorbjørnssonSelf - Graphic Artist, Serious Games 1 episode, 2005
Freddie Highmore Freddie HighmoreArthur / ... 1 episode, 2009
Klaus Hjuler Klaus HjulerSelf - Member, Filmheltenes Klub 1 episode, 2009
Asta Kurtzweil Asta KurtzweilSelf - Game Tester 1 episode, 2009
Andrea Tan Andrea TanSelf - Judge, Cosplayer Show 1 episode, 2009
Ben Barnes Ben BarnesKing Caspian / ... 1 episode, 2010
Jay Baruchel Jay BaruchelHiccup / ... 1 episode, 2010
Jeppe N. Christensen Jeppe N. ChristensenSelf - CEO, Ghost 1 episode, 2010
John Romita Jr. John Romita Jr.Self - Comic book artist 1 episode, 2010
Jack Black Jack BlackLemuel Gulliver / ... 1 episode, 2011
Kamran Darabi-Ford Kamran Darabi-FordDick Grayson, Batman Live World Arena Tour / ... 1 episode, 2011
Nathan Greno Nathan GrenoSelf - Director 1 episode, 2011
Tom Hiddleston Tom HiddlestonLoki / ... 1 episode, 2011
Amalie Fjeldmose Amalie FjeldmoseDina / ... 1 episode, 2012-2013
Rasmus Meisler Rasmus MeislerSelf - Artist 1 episode, 2012
Guus Oosterbaan Guus OosterbaanSelf - Lead Designer 1 episode, 2012
Steve Purcell Steve PurcellSelf - Writer & Director 2 episodes, 2012
Hans Rijpkema Hans RijpkemaSelf - Effect Director 1 episode, 2012
Klaus Tange Klaus TangeHuxley / ... 1 episode, 2012
Ewald Wip Ewald WipSelf - Animator 1 episode, 2012
Lasse Middelbo Outzen Lasse Middelbo OutzenSelf - Head Graphic Artist 2 episodes, 2013
Bobby Ågren Bobby ÅgrenSelf - Owner, 'Ruben og Bobby' 2 episodes, 2013
Scott Allie Scott AllieSelf - Editor, Dark Horse Comics 1 episode, 2014
Martin Barnewitz Martin BarnewitzSelf - Director 1 episode, 2014
Philippa Boyens Philippa BoyensSelf - Screenwriter 1 episode, 2014
J. Allen Brack J. Allen BrackSelf - Executive Producer, World of Warcraft 1 episode, 2014
Jakob Jørgensen Jakob JørgensenSelf - Brake Man, Tivoli 1 episode, 2014
Jakob Sloth Laursen Jakob Sloth LaursenSelf - Exploding Cow 1 episode, 2014
James Parkyn James ParkynSelf - Model Builder 1 episode, 2015
John Musker John MuskerSelf - Director 1 episode, 1993
Brenda Chapman Brenda ChapmanSelf - Story Supervisor 1 episode, 1994
Poul Arne Kring Poul Arne KringSelf - Puppet Maker 1 episode, 1994
Bill Davis Bill DavisSelf - Studio Creative Director 1 episode, 1996
Rich Quade Rich QuadeSelf - Chief Animator 1 episode, 1996
Gary Barker Gary BarkerSelf - Garfield cartoonist 1 episode, 1997
Meicke Bahnsen Meicke BahnsenJane / ... 1 episode, 1999
Paul Giamatti Paul GiamattiLimbo / ... 1 episode, 2001
Rick McCallum Rick McCallumSelf - Producer 1 episode, 2002
Thomas Riisbjerg Thomas RiisbjergSelf - Programmer, Serious Games 1 episode, 2005
Jesper Asholt Jesper AsholtAsterix / ... 1 episode, 2008
Tonni Zinck Tonni ZinckSelf - Animation Director 1 episode, 2008
Morten Iversen Morten IversenSelf - Video Game Writer 1 episode, 2009
Leheng LehengSelf - Winner, DM i FIFA 2009 1 episode, 2009
Per Sørensen Per SørensenSelf - Game Executive, Game Room 1 episode, 2009
Mark Walton Mark WaltonRhino / ... 1 episode, 2009
Skandar Keynes Skandar KeynesEdmund Pevensie / ... 1 episode, 2010
Michel Ancel Michel AncelSelf - Director 1 episode, 2011
Kenneth Branagh Kenneth BranaghSelf - Director 1 episode, 2011
Roy Conli Roy ConliSelf - Producer 1 episode, 2011
Rob Letterman Rob LettermanSelf - Director 1 episode, 2011
Jeff Poffenbarger Jeff PoffenbargerSelf - Producer 1 episode, 2011
Anthony Van Laast Anthony Van LaastSelf - Director, Batman Live World Arena Tour 1 episode, 2011
Johnni Christensen Johnni ChristensenLead Artist / ... 1 episode, 2012
Claudia Chung Claudia ChungSelf - Effect Animator 2 episodes, 2012
Warwick Davis Warwick DavisGriphook / ... 5 episodes, 1989-2013
Simon Mathew Simon MathewNicodemus / ... 1 episode, 2012-2013
Gitte Thorsen Gitte ThorsenSelf - Sculptor 1 episode, 2012
Mikkel Martin Pedersen Mikkel Martin PedersenSelf - Head Game Designer 2 episodes, 2013
Martin Madsen Martin MadsenSelf - Visual FX Supervisor 1 episode, 2014
Dennis Nielsen Dennis NielsenSelf - Exploding Cow 1 episode, 2014
Paul Sims Paul SimsSelf - COO, Blizzard Entertainment 1 episode, 2014
Randy Stradley Randy StradleySelf - Editor, Dark Horse Comics 1 episode, 2014
Matthew Healey Matthew HealeySelf - Construction Manager 1 episode, 2015
Claus Toksvig Kjaer Claus Toksvig KjaerSelf - Producer 1 episode, 2015
Jesper Madsen Jesper MadsenSelf - Winner, Anders And & Co.'s cartoon competition 1 episode, 1989
Karsten Tanggaard Karsten TanggaardSelf - Pianist 1 episode, 1989
Eric Goldberg Eric GoldbergSelf - Animator 1 episode, 1993
Andreas Deja Andreas DejaSelf - Animator, Scar 2 episodes, 1994-2012
Ann Hjort Ann HjortBodil / ... 1 episode, 1996
Paul Hüttel Paul HüttelProfessor Porter / ... 1 episode, 1999
Barrie M. Osborne Barrie M. OsborneSelf - Producer 1 episode, 2001
Tim Roth Tim RothSelf - Actor / ... 1 episode, 2001
Samuel L. Jackson Samuel L. JacksonMace Windu / ... 1 episode, 2002
Jesper Ejsing Jesper EjsingSelf - Author of role playing game books 1 episode, 2005
Mona Winther Nielsen Mona Winther NielsenSelf - Cosplayer 1 episode, 2009
Georgie Henley Georgie HenleyLucy Pevensie / ... 1 episode, 2010
Emma Clifford Emma CliffordCatwoman, Batman Live World Arena Tour / ... 1 episode, 2011
Tobias Danbo Tobias DanboSelf - Graphic Artist 1 episode, 2012
Nick Dudman Nick DudmanSelf - Creature Effects Supervisor 2 episodes, 2012
Tia W. Kratter Tia W. KratterSelf - Art Director 1 episode, 2012
Astrid Lynge Ottosen Astrid Lynge OttosenSelf - Production Designer 1 episode, 2012
Chrisstoffer Nightinglam Chrisstoffer NightinglamSelf - Co-Owner, Chassis Arcade 2 episodes, 2013
Ida Foslund Dirksen Ida Foslund DirksenSelf - Exploding Cow 1 episode, 2014
Chris Metzen Chris MetzenSelf - SVP of Creative Development, Blizzard Entertainment 1 episode, 2014
Svend Rothmann Bonde Svend Rothmann BondeSelf - Animator 1 episode, 2015
Helen Javes Helen JavesSelf - Art Director 1 episode, 2015
Teis Kristiansen Teis KristiansenSelf - Winner, Anders And & Co.'s cartoon competition 1 episode, 1989
Torsten Nielsen Torsten NielsenSelf - Pianist 1 episode, 1989
Preben Kristensen Preben KristensenGenie / ... 1 episode, 1993
Jorgen Klubien Jorgen KlubienSelf 1 episode, 1997
Dick Kaysø Dick KaysøKerchak / ... 1 episode, 1999
Tim Burton Tim BurtonSelf - Director 5 episodes, 1992-2010
Richard Taylor Richard TaylorSelf - Special Effects 1 episode, 2001-2012
Thomas Greve Thomas GreveSelf - Author of role playing game books 1 episode, 2005
Yasunori Mitsuda Yasunori MitsudaSelf - Trio the DS-10 1 episode, 2009
Chris Williams Chris WilliamsSelf - Director 1 episode, 2009
Mark Frost Mark FrostJoker, Batman Live World Arena Tour / ... 1 episode, 2011
Tom Felton Tom FeltonDraco Malfoy / ... 2 episodes, 2012
Lasse Hansen Lasse HansenSelf - Graphic Artist 1 episode, 2012
Bob Whitehill Bob WhitehillSelf - 3D Technician 1 episode, 2012
Karin Ørum Karin ØrumSelf - Shape Maker, animals and hats 1 episode, 2012
Ditte Rønhøj Frostholm Ditte Rønhøj FrostholmSelf - Exploding Cow 1 episode, 2014
Richard Modlen Richard ModlenSelf - Rigger 1 episode, 2015
Rob Minkoff Rob MinkoffSelf - Director 1 episode, 1994
Hans-Peter Ludvigsen Hans-Peter LudvigsenSelf - Stunt Coordinator 2 episodes, 1995-2009
Thomas Eje Thomas EjeBuzz Lightyear / ... 1 episode, 1996
Joe Ranft Joe RanftSelf 1 episode, 1997
Amin Jensen Amin JensenSelf / ... 1 episode, 1999
Lisa Marie Lisa MarieNova / ... 1 episode, 2001
Viggo Mortensen Viggo MortensenSelf 1 episode, 2001
Natalie Portman Natalie PortmanPadmé / ... 1 episode, 2002
Robert Englund Robert EnglundSelf - Actor 1 episode, 2009
Evanna Lynch Evanna LynchLuna Lovegood / ... 2 episodes, 2012
Thomas Pagel Thomas PagelSelf - Technical Director 1 episode, 2012
Thomas Øhlenschlæger Thomas ØhlenschlægerSelf - Visual Effects Supervisor, Ghost 2 episodes, 2013
Will Becher Will BecherSelf - Animator 1 episode, 2015
Ove Sprogøe Ove SprogøeSelf / ... 1 episode, 1993
Hans Zimmer Hans ZimmerSelf - Composer 1 episode, 1994-2012
Andreas Hviid Andreas HviidSelf - Actor / ... 1 episode, 1996
Mark Thompson Mark ThompsonSelf - Owner, Aviation Warehouse 1 episode, 1997
Phil Collins Phil CollinsSelf - Composer 2 episodes, 1999-2009
Cate Blanchett Cate BlanchettSelf 1 episode, 2001
Mark Wahlberg Mark WahlbergCaptain Leo Davidson / ... 1 episode, 2001
Mikkel Fausing Mikkel FausingSelf - Motion Capture Technician 1 episode, 2012
Rupert Grint Rupert GrintRon Weasley / ... 2 episodes, 2012
Oliver Wolff Oliver WolffSelf - Colorgrader, Ghost 1 episode, 2013
Rita Sampaio Rita SampaioSelf - Animator Assistent 1 episode, 2015
Søren Launbjerg Søren LaunbjergAladdin / ... 1 episode, 1993
Sean Astin Sean AstinSelf 1 episode, 2001
Estella Warren Estella WarrenDaena / ... 1 episode, 2001
John Richardson John RichardsonSelf - Special Effects Supervisor 2 episodes, 2012
Bo Asdal Andersen Bo Asdal AndersenSelf - Sound Engineer 1 episode, 2013
Billy Boyd Billy BoydPippin / ... 1 episode, 2001
Andy Symanowski Andy SymanowskiSelf - Stop-Motion Animator 1 episode, 2015
Dominic Monaghan Dominic MonaghanSelf 1 episode, 2001
Dileep Rao Dileep RaoDr. Max Patel / ... 1 episode, 2009
Sean Bean Sean BeanSelf 1 episode, 2001
Orlando Bloom Orlando BloomSelf 2 episodes, 2001-2014
Liv Tyler Liv TylerSelf 1 episode, 2001
Brian Iskov Brian IskovSelf - Animator 1 episode, 1991
Macaulay Culkin Macaulay CulkinSelf - Actor 2 episodes, 1992-2009
Benjamin Rothenborg Vibe Benjamin Rothenborg VibeJasper / ... 1 episode, 1992
Bo Kilund Bo KilundSelf - Owner, TV Spil Børsen 1 episode, 1993
Gary Daines Gary DainesSelf - Animator, Aladdin Virtual Reality 1 episode, 1994
Johnny Depp Johnny DeppGilbert Grape / ... 1 episode, 1994-2010
Leonardo DiCaprio Leonardo DiCaprioArnie Grape / ... 1 episode, 1994
Lasse Hallström Lasse HallströmSelf - Director 1 episode, 1994
Jon Snoddy Jon SnoddySelf - Show Designer, Aladdin Virtual Reality 1 episode, 1994
Tobias Enevoldsen Tobias EnevoldsenSelf - Comic book artist 1 episode, 2003
Lars Horneman Lars HornemanSelf - Comic book colorist 1 episode, 2003
Frank Madsen Frank MadsenSelf - Comic book artist 1 episode, 2003
Ingo Milton Ingo MiltonSelf - Comic book artist 1 episode, 2003
Ewan McGregor Ewan McGregorSelf 1 episode, 2005
Signe Carlsen Signe CarlsenSelf - Student, Truemax 1 episode, 2006
Rasmus Jensen Rasmus JensenSelf - Student, Truemax 1 episode, 2006
Chris Corbould Chris CorbouldSelf - Special Effects Designer 1 episode, 2008
Cille Telling Cille TellingSelf - Winner, DM i Tegning 1 episode, 2008
Neal Adams Neal AdamsSelf - Comic book artist 1 episode, 2009
Christian Ambæk Christian AmbækSelf - FIFA Champion Player, DM i FIFA 08 for ungdomsklubber 1 episode, 2009
Lou Ferrigno Lou FerrignoSelf - Actor 1 episode, 2009
Johan Grene Johan GreneSelf - FIFA Player, DM i FIFA 08 for ungdomsklubber 1 episode, 2009
Edmund Klint Edmund KlintSelf - FIFA Player, DM i FIFA 08 for ungdomsklubber 1 episode, 2009
Jonas Salomonsen Jonas SalomonsenSelf - Former FIFA Champion Player 1 episode, 2009
Nikolaj Lie Kaas Nikolaj Lie KaasOrla Frøsnapper / ... 1 episode, 2010
Charlie Adlard Charlie AdlardSelf - Comic book artist 1 episode, 2014
Joanne Whalley Joanne WhalleySelf (uncredited) unknown episodes
Martin Schmidt Martin SchmidtSelf - Director (uncredited) unknown episodes
Anders Morgenthaler Anders MorgenthalerSelf - Judge, DM i Tegning (uncredited) unknown episodes
Guillermo del Toro Guillermo del ToroSelf - Director (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008-2009
Peter Flinth Peter FlinthSelf - Director (uncredited) unknown episodes
Benedikte Hansen Benedikte HansenSelf - Actress / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Thure Lindhardt Thure LindhardtSelf - Actor / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dakota Goyo Dakota GoyoMax Kenton / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Regitze Heiberg Regitze HeibergSelf (uncredited) unknown episodes
Hugh Jackman Hugh JackmanCharlie Kenton / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Christian Volfing Jacobsen Christian Volfing JacobsenSelf (uncredited) unknown episodes
Shawn Levy Shawn LevySelf - Director (uncredited) unknown episodes
Line Yde Line YdeSelf (uncredited) unknown episodes
Series Produced by
Jakob Stegelmannproducer / executive producer (363 episodes, 1991-2015)Lise Jørgensenassistant producer (30 episodes, 1989-1996)
Susanne Mayproducer (13 episodes, 1989)Jonas Kryger Hansencommissioning editor: DR (12 episodes, 2015)
Bente Rauerexecutive producer (11 episodes, 1989-1994)Dina Grevelundassistant producer (5 episodes, 1991-1992)
Dan Spenglerproducer (4 episodes, 1989)Kate Skolmenassistant producer (1 episode, 1989)
Ella Vighassistant producer (1 episode, 1989)Susanne Lundproducer (1 episode, 1990)
Helle Stiefassistant producer (1 episode, 1992)Merete Neergaardassistant producer (1 episode, 1995)
Ann Ardenassociate co-producer (1 episode, 2001)Dan Ardenexecutive producer (1 episode, 2001)
Matthew Bradfordassociate co-producer (1 episode, 2001)John Grecoproducer (1 episode, 2001)
Bill Hofstadterassociate producer (1 episode, 2001)Sandra Murraysupervising producer (1 episode, 2001)
Series Music by
Michael Richard Plowman(1 episode, 2001)
Series Cinematography by
Jacob Jorp Hansen(12 episodes, 2015)Poul H. Hansen(11 episodes, 1989-1994)
Otto Jonasen(8 episodes, 1989-1994)Finn Albrechtslund(7 episodes, 1996-1999)
Henning E. Jensen(4 episodes, 1993)Bjarne Kodahl Andersen(4 episodes, 1994)
Henning Lund(4 episodes, 1996-1998)Søren Ingemann(3 episodes, 1989-1991)
Sejr Brockmann(3 episodes, 1994)Per Dissing(3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Henrik Herbert(2 episodes, 1993)Esben Grage(2 episodes, 1995)
Roy Bedell(1 episode, 1989)Asger Zangenberg(1 episode, 1991)
Henrik Heger(1 episode, 1993)Jesper Hvenegaard(1 episode, 1996)
Chiara P. Barfoed(1 episode, 1997)Henrik Kristensen(1 episode, 1997)
Peter Ehlers(1 episode, 2000)Ivan Brandt(1 episode, 2001)
Series Film Editing by
Sarah Th. Friedberg(19 episodes, 1997-2014)Britta Nielsen(4 episodes, 2009-2013)
Camilla Bichel(14 episodes, 1994-2005)Jacob Jorp Hansen(12 episodes, 2015)
Egon Christensen(7 episodes, 1992-1993)Claus Dolling(6 episodes, 1989)
Aksel Bennicke(6 episodes, 1994-1996)Mette Damgaard(6 episodes, 1996-1999)
Birger Kofoed-Sørensen(4 episodes, 1989)Jeff McBride(4 episodes, 1989)
Rie Wanting(4 episodes, 1989)Astrid Eilertsen(4 episodes, 1991)
Per-Jonas Spøhr(4 episodes, 1993)Anne Dorthe Rafn(1 episode, 2006-2012)
Svenne Friis(3 episodes, 1994)Claus Lindhard(2 episodes, 1989-1992)
Vagn Bidstrup(2 episodes, 1989-1990)Jørgen Rosenhoff(2 episodes, 1989)
Henrik Yde(2 episodes, 2005)Birthe Sick Andersen(1 episode, 1989)
Jette Hasager(1 episode, 1989)Lars Hybel(1 episode, 1989)
Marcel Wilson(1 episode, 1989)Ole Viggo Jensen(1 episode, 1993)
Hans Frimodt Jensen(1 episode, 1997)Bill Adams(1 episode, 2001)
F. Paul Benz(1 episode, 2001)Rasmus Worsøe(1 episode, 2001)
Dennis Stanley(uncredited) (unknown episodes)Mette Klærke(uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Trine Andersen(uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Series Production Design by
Ole Kofoed(21 episodes, 1989-1990)Michael Carlsen(1 episode, 1997)
Series Costume Design by
Pia Anthony(1 episode, 1992)
Series Makeup Department
Sonja Laustrupmakeup artist (7 episodes, 1989-1990)Jill Arnfjordmakeup artist (7 episodes, 2015)
Jette Østergaard Nielsenmakeup artist (5 episodes, 1989-1992)Mia Jeppsonmakeup artist (4 episodes, 2015)
Kirstine Rechnagelmakeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Series Production Management
Kim Lykke Jensenproduction manager (12 episodes, 2015)
Series Art Department
Tore Bahnsonsignature (62 episodes, 1989-1996)Jesper Outzengraphic artist / graphics artist (17 episodes, 1999-2006)
Stig Pedersensignature / graphic artist (14 episodes, 1996-2000)Aske Melhofgraphic artist (12 episodes, 2015)
Søren Kristensensignature (5 episodes, 1996-1997)Jan Iversenprops (4 episodes, 1989)
Niels Kjærgaardprops (4 episodes, 1989)Søren Buussignature (4 episodes, 1994)
Gert Andersenprops (2 episodes, 1989)Johnny Overgaard Haarupsignature (2 episodes, 1997)
Peter Morsprops (1 episode, 1989)Oskar Kappelprops (1 episode, 1990)
Jan K. Larsensignature (1 episode, 1997)
Series Sound Department
Kurt Lassensound (57 episodes, 1997-2011)Jørgen Christensensound (12 episodes, 1993-2000)
Martin Sørensensound (12 episodes, 2009-2011)Armand Jac Rasmussensound (11 episodes, 1989-1997)
Paul Høybyesound (9 episodes, 1989-1994)Jacob Olsensound (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jens Bergstrømsound (7 episodes, 1994-1998)Camilla Bichelsound engineer (6 episodes, 1999-2001)
Sarah Th. Friedbergsound engineer (6 episodes, 1999-2001)Anders Bech Lassensound (6 episodes, 2009)
Simon Jørgensensound mixer (6 episodes, 2015)Bjørn Kraglundsound (4 episodes, 1989-1993)
Morten Bak Jensensound (4 episodes, 2010)Kent Münchsound (3 episodes, 1989)
Bertel A. Johanssondubbing mixer: Quarxs (3 episodes, 1994)Daniel Christensensound (3 episodes, 2009)
Henning Rasmussensound (3 episodes, 2011)Hans Packertsound (2 episodes, 1989)
Jesper Andersensound (2 episodes, 1991)Vagn S. Hansensound (2 episodes, 1992)
Jens Henrik Andersensound (2 episodes, 1998-1999)Ib Ankerstjernesound (1 episode, 1989)
Leif Nielsensound (1 episode, 1989)Dennis O'Callaghansound (1 episode, 1989)
Ingolf Reimer Olsensound (1 episode, 1990)Poul Pedersensound (1 episode, 1991)
Flemming Rasmussensound (1 episode, 1991)Erling Andersensound (1 episode, 1992)
Peter Andersensound (1 episode, 1992)Bent Dahlsound (1 episode, 1993)
Pernille Gramsound (1 episode, 1995)Ivan Brandtsound (1 episode, 1996)
Mette Damgaardsound engineer (1 episode, 1999)Richard K. Allensound designer (1 episode, 2001)
Rasmus Worsøesound engineer (1 episode, 2001)Morten Egholmsound (1 episode, 2010)
Series Special Effects by
Tanja Lauridsenspecial effects (6 episodes, 1989)Annette Rolfshøjspecial effects (6 episodes, 1989)
Series Visual Effects by
Tanja Lauridsenvisual effects (6 episodes, 1989)Annette Rolfshøjvisual effects (6 episodes, 1989)
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Line Ydecamera operator (114 episodes, 2011-2014)Orla Flemming Madsenlighting technician (103 episodes, 2009-2013)
Jørn Tovgaardlighting technician (100 episodes, 2009-2014)Peter Baunbækcamera operator / assistant camera (94 episodes, 1994-2012)
Ivan Strandcamera operator (29 episodes, 2001-2011)Anders Aagaard Nielsencamera operator (12 episodes, 2012-2014)
Svend Pedersenassistant camera (11 episodes, 1992-1998)Knud Scheldtlighting technician (10 episodes, 1989-1990)
Kristoffer Mogensencamera operator: XYZ (10 episodes, 2000-2006)Uffe Hanghøjlighting technician (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Svend Holmcamera operator (8 episodes, 1989)Nikolaj Beenfeldtcamera operator (8 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mogens Larsencamera operator (5 episodes, 1989-1990)Kurt Tage Jensenlighting technician (5 episodes, 1989)
Leif Bendt Jensenassistant camera (5 episodes, 1996-1997)Per Gerikecamera operator (5 episodes, 2009-2011)
Peter Refsgaardcamera operator (5 episodes, 2014)Jan Aakesonassistant camera (4 episodes, 1992-1993)
Michael O. Christensenlighting technician / camera operator (4 episodes, 2000-2009)Per O. Wegnercamera operator (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jacob Kristensenlighting technician (4 episodes, 2012-2013)Mogens Christiansenlighting technician / camera operator (3 episodes, 1989-1990)
Hans Jørgen Larsencamera operator (3 episodes, 1989)Bjarne Christensenassistant camera (3 episodes, 1994)
Jane Stokholmcamera operator (3 episodes, 2010)Laura Rechnagelcamera operator (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Thomas Ditzellighting technician (3 episodes, 2014)Ole Pedersenassistant camera (2 episodes, 1989-1991)
Jørgen Carstensenassistant camera (2 episodes, 1989)Holger Dohncamera operator / lighting technician (2 episodes, 1989)
Erik Juul Kjærcamera operator (2 episodes, 1989)Per Sønchencamera operator (2 episodes, 1989)
Claus Sisseckcamera operator (2 episodes, 1992-2005)Mark Østerassistant camera (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Henrik Nissenassistant camera (2 episodes, 1994)Henrik Klochcamera operator (2 episodes, 1999-2006)
Peter Bakcamera operator (2 episodes, 2001-2003)Philippe-Albert Hesselmanncamera operator (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Morten Schultzcamera operator (2 episodes, 2009)Max Martincamera operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Jørgen Søbycamera operator (2 episodes, 2011)Bjarne Kodahl Andersencamera operator (1 episode, 1989)
Bjarne Sørensencamera operator (1 episode, 1989)Terry Wadelighting technician (1 episode, 1989)
Finn Vestcamera operator (1 episode, 1991)Henning E. Jensencamera operator (1 episode, 1992)
Otto Jonasencamera operator (1 episode, 1994)Finn Albrechtslundcamera operator: studio segment (1 episode, 1996)
Jesper Laursencamera operator (1 episode, 1997)Jeff Aldridgecamera operator (1 episode, 2001)
Jay Berrimancamera operator (1 episode, 2001)Chuck Berrycamera operator (1 episode, 2001)
Costa Botescamera operator (1 episode, 2001)Warren Bradshawcamera operator (1 episode, 2001)
Haley Frenchcamera operator (1 episode, 2001)Michael Bjelkecamera operator (1 episode, 2005)
Michael Berenthcamera operator (1 episode, 2007)Camilla Juelsbjergcamera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Thomas Klokcamera operator (1 episode, 2010)John Johansencamera operator (1 episode, 2013)
Nis Boye Rasmussencamera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Series Animation Department
Jenz Koudahlanimator: Troldspejlets stop motion skole (1 episode, 2011)Rasmus Meisleranimator: Troldspejlets stop motion skole (1 episode, 2011)
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nancy Nickersonstylist / costumes (156 episodes, 1989-2014)Pia Anthonycostumes (1 episode, 1990)
Tinamia Wang Jørgensencostumes (1 episode, 1991)
Series Editorial Department
Annelise Lykkegaardvision mixer (2 episodes, 1989)
Series Music Department
Jerry Goldsmithcomposer: stock music (8 episodes, 1989-2000)Danny Elfmancomposer: stock music (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Bernard Herrmanncomposer: stock music (2 episodes, 1999-2000)Johann Sebastian Bachmusic (1 episode, 1989)
Tore Bahnsonmusic (1 episode, 1989)Frédéric Chopinmusic (1 episode, 1989)
Bjørn Nylandermusic (1 episode, 1989)Brian Randmusic (1 episode, 1989)
Laurence Rosenthalcomposer: stock music (1 episode, 1989)Angelo Badalamenticomposer: stock music (1 episode, 1999)
Calincomposer: stock music (1 episode, 1999)Fantastic Plastic Machinecomposer: stock music (1 episode, 1999)
Mayhemcomposer: stock music (1 episode, 1999)Alan Menkencomposer: stock music (1 episode, 1999)
Mike Paradinascomposer: stock music (1 episode, 1999)Lalo Schifrincomposer: stock music (1 episode, 1999)
John Williamscomposer: stock music (1 episode, 1999)Ron Goodwincomposer: stock music (1 episode, 2000)
Jean-Michel Jarrecomposer: stock music (1 episode, 2000)Ira Newborncomposer: stock music (1 episode, 2000)
Princecomposer: stock music (1 episode, 2000)Snipercomposer: stock music (1 episode, 2000)
Richard Strausscomposer: stock music (1 episode, 2000)Vangeliscomposer: stock music (1 episode, 2000)
Jaime Bishopmusic editor (1 episode, 2001)Bill Connmusic arranger (1 episode, 2001)
Craig Zarazunmusic mixer (1 episode, 2001)
Series Additional Crew
Per Barthconsultant: video games / stage manager / game consultant (33 episodes, 1989-2000)Jesper Israelsenresearch / consultant: video games / researcher (12 episodes, 1989-1994)
Nicolas Barbanoresearch (12 episodes, 1989-1990)Lars Hammer Rasmussenconsultant (12 episodes, 2015)
Ole Breuningassistant / production assistant (7 episodes, 1989-1992)Axel Ludwigtechnical coordinator (6 episodes, 1989)
Charlotte Juel Møllersubtitler (6 episodes, 1989)Sif Perlt Saverycomputer graphics: Pixels (6 episodes, 2011-2014)
Egon Andersentechnical coordinator (5 episodes, 1989)Martin Nielsencomputer graphics: Pixels (5 episodes, 1991-1999)
Poul Riishedecomputer graphics: Pixels (5 episodes, 1991-1993)Emil Søgaardgame tester / video game tester (5 episodes, 1997-2007)
Anne Hommelproduction coordinator (5 episodes, 1997-1998)Niels Jørgen Thomsentechnical coordinator (4 episodes, 1989-1990)
Sine Juhlcomputer graphics: Pixels (4 episodes, 2011-2014)Jørgen Carstensenassistant (3 episodes, 1989)
Peter Sørensencomputer graphics: Pixels (3 episodes, 1991-1993)Esther Ahlstrømdanish version: Quarxs (3 episodes, 1994)
Ole Steen Hansentranslator: Quarxs (3 episodes, 1994)Jesper Andkjaer Poulsgaerdcomputer graphics: Pixels (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
Emil Klitsgaardcomputer graphics: Pixels (3 episodes, 2011)Severin Bentsencomputer graphics: Pixels (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Anton Berthelsencomputer graphics: Pixels (3 episodes, 2012-2014)Julius Berthelsencomputer graphics: Pixels (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Søren Bang Hansenconsultant: video games / game consultant (2 episodes, 1989-1990)Peer Reenbergstage manager (2 episodes, 1989-1990)
Per Heidecomputer graphics: Pixels (2 episodes, 1991-1992)Martin Michaelsencomputer graphics: Pixels (2 episodes, 1991-1992)
Hans Palbølcomputer graphics: Pixels (2 episodes, 1991-1992)Svend Pedersenproduction assistant (2 episodes, 1991)
Claus Espersencomputer graphics: Pixels (2 episodes, 1992-1993)Rasmus Heidecomputer graphics: Pixels (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Eva Barthgame tester / video game tester (2 episodes, 1994-1997)Henrik Nissenassistant (2 episodes, 1994)
Torsten Israelsengame tester / video game tester (2 episodes, 2006-2007)Karl Holtcomputer graphics: Pixels (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sara Jespersen Holmcomputer graphics: Pixels (2 episodes, 2011-2012)Morten Iversencomputer graphics: Pixels (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nilaus Bentsencomputer graphics: Pixels (2 episodes, 2012-2013)Henrikcomputer graphics: Pixels (2 episodes, 2012)
Peter Fuchscomputer graphics: Pixels (2 episodes, 2013-2014)Ilse Dickersstage manager (1 episode, 1989)
Ebbe Kallmeyerstage manager (1 episode, 1989)Tine Gjellerup Kochstage manager (1 episode, 1989)
Vagn Petersenstage manager (1 episode, 1989)Rasmus Resen Amossencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)
Jan Fjordsidecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)Thomas Hansencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)
Michael M. Henriksencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)Simon Holtecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)
Lars Peter Høeghcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)Jan Iversencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)
Morten Kjær Jensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)Michael Valentin Juhlcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)
Marc Kellawaycomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)Ruben Kjeldsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)
Brian Pedersencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)Nina Fløng Pedersencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)
Brian Rybergcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)Rune Skjoldbredcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1991)
Lars Boecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)Martin Lasthein Hansencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)
Peter Hansencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)Andreas Jørgensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)
Jesper Korrecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)Peer Lidholmproduction assistant (1 episode, 1992)
Søren Lundgaardcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)Tonni Nørgaardcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)
Peter Palludancomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)Lars Pilmanncomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)
Thomas Priskorncomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)Jonas Raagaardcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)
Bjarne Rasmussencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)Christian Sparrevohngame consultant (1 episode, 1992)
Michael Stoltenborgcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)Frederik Tangcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)
Lars Thomsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1992)Kim Borupcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)
Heine Engelbrethcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)Henrik Eriksencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)
Jesper Hansencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)Caspar Hesselagercomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)
Bo Jensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)Klaus Kristensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)
Jakob Krogh-Sørensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)Jesper Krogh-Sørensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)
Mads Q. Larsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)Maja Lindcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)
Martin Ludvigsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)Bo Nørgaardcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)
Mads Paulincomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)Uffe Paulsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)
Stefan Prüsscomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)Rasmus Risecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)
Jens Sørensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)Mads Vestercomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1993)
Anders Aastedvideo game tester (1 episode, 1994)Martin L. Andersencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1994)
Lasse Bocomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1994)Benjamin Christensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1994)
Lasse Elkjærcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1994)Sune Jensengame tester (1 episode, 1994)
Jeppe Tuxen Johannesencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1994)Morten Nielsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1994)
Thomas Nielsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1994)Jens Olesenbiologist (1 episode, 1994)
Michael Ramskov-Bækcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1994)Lisbeth Schierbecktips & tricks (1 episode, 1994)
Anders Stuhrcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1994)Lauge Dissing Søndergaardcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1994)
Mr. Visioncomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1994)Tanja Ulsnes Larsenvideo journalist (1 episode, 1995)
Leif Bendt Jensenassistant (1 episode, 1996)Christoffer Grønlundgame tester (1 episode, 1997)
Peter C.G. Jensenconsultant: role playing game (1 episode, 1997)Henrik Sass Kragcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1997)
Lau Rosenvoldgame tester (1 episode, 1997)Peter Rank Schrødercomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1997)
Jonas Møllercomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1998)Lars Brosletcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1999)
Daniel Graugaardcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1999)Alex Kristiansencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1999)
Lassecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1999)Morten Overgaardcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1999)
Villads Spangsberg3D Animator (1 episode, 1999)Kim Steencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 1999)
Vittorio Alessi3d animation programmer: Truemax (1 episode, 2001)Lasse Eriksen3d animation programmer: Truemax (1 episode, 2001)
Karl-Ejnar Jørgensen3d animation programmer: Truemax (1 episode, 2001)Bo Laugesen3d animation programmer: Truemax (1 episode, 2001)
Daniel Steffen3d animation programmer: Truemax (1 episode, 2001)Nikolaj Thomasen3d animation programmer: Truemax (1 episode, 2001)
Thor Bayer Andersencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2003)Tino Gardum Andersencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2003)
Lukas Christensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2003)Kåre Leander Frangcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2003)
Kristian Kolbækcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2003)Asle Nielsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2003)
Kristian Reesen Skouboecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2003)Esben Bondecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2004)
Laus Top Chrcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2004)Mattias Finsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2004)
Michael Haldcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2004)Christian Lavmark Hansencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2004)
Gao Hanyucomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2004)Morten Hedegrencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2004)
Flemming Brink Jensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2004)Simon Larsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2004)
Thomas Beckcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)Jesper Nissen Bygcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)
Jim J. Emmanuelcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)Moayad Fahmicomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)
Daniel Jensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)Lasse Kristiansencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)
Kristian Ulrich Larsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)Christyan Lundbladcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)
Rene Madsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)Grant Musgrovecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)
Jakob Seersholmcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)Ebbe Slothcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)
Peter Lønquist Thomasencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)Jakob Wittcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2010)
Mathias Aarslew-Jensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Bjarkecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Svend Rothmann Bondecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Malte Brændercomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Henrik Bjerregaard Clausencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Lukas Duyscomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Willy Findsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Stine Agerskov Frandsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Jesper Frederiksencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Toby Friedmancomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Amanda Holmcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Karsten Hoopcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Emil Ingemanncomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Tommy Ipsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Kenneth Ladekjærcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Asger Suhr Langhoffcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Peter Lopescomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Lukascomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Malthecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Mathiascomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Aske Høier Olsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Martin Hjelholt B. Pedersencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Marlene Raskcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Rasmuscomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Emilie Ravnsbækcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Gabriel Rumpcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Runecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Arash Shadeh-Mohamdicomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Asbjørn Tøttrup Just Simonsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Nikki Starostkacomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Benny Søhave Sørensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Thomas Weinreich Sørensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Anne-Sofie Tholandercomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Thomascomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)
Sally A. Wardcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2011)Jonathan Lillelund Andersencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)
Nikolaj Andersencomputer graphics: Minecraft (1 episode, 2012)Abdelhakim Boughamsacomputer graphics: Minecraft (1 episode, 2012)
Christiancomputer graphics: Minecraft (1 episode, 2012)Jens Kristian Dalsgaardcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)
Emilie Marie Lykke Duuscomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)Emil Fladstrandcomputer graphics: Minecraft (1 episode, 2012)
Sofus Hindøcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)Thomas Høgdalcomputer graphics: Minecraft (1 episode, 2012)
Mathilde Jacobsencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)Januscomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)
Rasmus Kaaecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)Jesper Kjær-Gallecomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)
Hans Lûbeckcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)Maloucomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)
Nannacomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)Carl Nielsencomputer graphics: Minecraft (1 episode, 2012)
Pyronatorcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)Morten Sellcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)
Sophus Strømsborgcomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)Jeremy Wilsoncomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2012)
David Aabycomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2013)Niels Andersencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2013)
Jasper Christensencomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2013)Jón Kristján Kristinssoncomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2013)
Malene Toricomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2013)Rasmus Wegnercomputer graphics: Pixels (1 episode, 2013)
Series Thanks
Torben Stellingthanks (2 episodes, 2014)David Grevethanks (1 episode, 2014)
Gitte Henriksenthanks (1 episode, 2014)Rasmus Henriksenthanks (1 episode, 2014)
René Hoffmannthanks (1 episode, 2014)Lene Darlie Pedersenthanks (1 episode, 2014)
Rene Andersenthanks (1 episode, 2014)Søren Arndalthanks (1 episode, 2014)
Ole Sørensenthanks (1 episode, 2014)Bobby Ågrenthanks (1 episode, 2014)